II. liga

Rozpis utkání

Datum Utkání Výsledek
16.9.2023 13:45 TJ Sokol Karviná - TJ Slovan MACH1NES Černá Pole Brno 79 - 83
17.9.2023 14:30 Basketpoint Frýdek-Místek - TJ Slovan MACH1NES Černá Pole Brno 66 - 100
30.9.2023 19:00 TJ Slovan MACH1NES Černá Pole Brno - SK Basket RENOCAR 95 - 101
1.10.2023 12:00 TJ Slovan MACH1NES Černá Pole Brno - TJ Slavia Kroměříž 76 - 65
14.10.2023 18:00 TJ Šumperk - TJ Slovan MACH1NES Černá Pole Brno 70 - 101
15.10.2023 11:30 SK UP Olomouc - TJ Slovan MACH1NES Černá Pole Brno 72 - 87
4.11.2023 18:00 TJ Slovan MACH1NES Černá Pole Brno - BK Hladnov Ostrava 89 - 54
5.11.2023 10:00 TJ Slovan MACH1NES Černá Pole Brno - Slávie Ostravská Univerzita 80 - 73
18.11.2023 18:00 BK Vlci Žďár - TJ Slovan MACH1NES Černá Pole Brno 68 - 86
19.11.2023 13:00 TJ Třebíč - TJ Slovan MACH1NES Černá Pole Brno 100 - 102
10.12.2023 10:00 SK Žabovřesky - TJ Slovan MACH1NES Černá Pole Brno 102 - 80
6.1.2024 18:00 TJ Slovan MACH1NES Černá Pole Brno - Basketpoint Frýdek-Místek 98 - 53
7.1.2024 10:00 TJ Slovan MACH1NES Černá Pole Brno - TJ Sokol Karviná 56 - 84
16.1.2024 20:15 TJ Slovan MACH1NES Černá Pole Brno - SK Žabovřesky 85 - 68
20.1.2024 18:00 TJ Slavia Kroměříž - TJ Slovan MACH1NES Černá Pole Brno 92 - 86
21.1.2024 13:30 SK Basket RENOCAR - TJ Slovan MACH1NES Černá Pole Brno 84 - 73
10.2.2024 18:00 TJ Slovan MACH1NES Černá Pole Brno - SK UP Olomouc 91 - 59
11.2.2024 11:00 TJ Slovan MACH1NES Černá Pole Brno - TJ Šumperk 96 - 48
2.3.2024 14:15 Slávie Ostravská Univerzita - TJ Slovan MACH1NES Černá Pole Brno 0 - 0
3.3.2024 10:30 BK Hladnov Ostrava - TJ Slovan MACH1NES Černá Pole Brno 0 - 0
16.3.2024 00:00 TJ Slovan MACH1NES Černá Pole Brno - TJ Třebíč 0 - 0
17.3.2024 00:00 TJ Slovan MACH1NES Černá Pole Brno - BK Vlci Žďár 0 - 0

Tabulka soutěže

tým u v p b
1. Sokol Karviná1816234
2. SK Basket RENOCAR1814432
3. Slovan MACH1NES Č. Pole Brno1813531
4. Slavia Kroměříž1813531
5. BK Hladnov1811729
6. SK Žabovřesky189927
7. BK Vlci Žďár1881026
8. TJ Šumperk1881026
9. TJ Třebíč1871125
10. Slávie Ostravská Univerzita1851323
11. UP Olomouc1821620
12. Basketpoint Frýdek-Místek 1821620